Ms. Welikalage Suchini Rangani Alwis
Mr. D.A.A.K. Amaradewa
Mr. Mohamed Faiz Mohamed Amjath
Mr. I.B. Ranjith Ananda
Mr. A.A.S.B. Athukorala
Mr. K.H.M.S. Shantha Bandara
Mr. W.M. Hemantha Jayasiri Bandara
Mr. Janaka Chathurange Basuriya
Flt. Lt. E.M.T.D. De Silva
Ms. B. Sachini Hiroshika De Silva
Flt. Lt. H.M.M.S. Dias
Capt. Udawattage Nalinda Dickson
Ms. Hayaa Farook
Mr. H. Dinesh Priyadarshana Fonseka
Ms. Ashvini Thereshia Francis
Maj. P.J.P. Gamage
Maj. P.C.L. Gunawardana RWP Psc Msc
Mrs. R.P.W. Gunawardana
Flt. Lt. P.L. Gunawardhana
Sqn. Ldr. Anurudh P. Gurugamage
Mr. H.G.C.D. Gurusinghe
Mr. Li Hanqing
Mrs. Herath Mudiyanselage Indunil Kumari Uppalawanna Herath
Mrs. Herath Mudiyanselage Nishanthi Shyamali Herath
Ms. Rohini Jasinghe
Flt. Lt. J.A.A.P. Jayakody
Ms. G.G. Ishani Gayesha Jayasinghe
Ms. R.S.A. Jayasuriya
Sqn. Ldr. D.R.W. Jayawardena
Mr. Y. Karthigesu
Mr. W.R.L. Karunakalage
Ms. H.M.D.P. Karunarathne
Mr. Ratnasingam Kohularangan
Mr. Jegatheeswaran Yoga Mangala Kumar
Mr. M.T.T. Ruwan Kumara
Ms. T.N.L. Mahawaththa
Commander M.S.K. Mahawatte
Mr. G.S.K. Nanayakkara
Ms. S.D. Nandasiri
Mr. W.A.C. Nawagamuwa
Ms. Dakshina Dilini Pathiratna
Mr. V.J.C. Perera
Mr. M.A.R. Ranasinghe
Mr. L.A.D. Janaka Ranjana
Mr. M.Z. Razeed
Mr. Hamzah Rifaat
Mr. Amila Janalal Rubasinghe
Mr. Asela Kumara Samarasekara
Ms. J.S.M.P. Samarasinghe
Lt. Col. L.R. Santhanam
Mr. A. Sivananthan
Ms. Hettiwattage Shashika Thavishani Somaratne
Mr. Vikum Samurdha Thebuwana
Ms. Chahuni Kaneesha Uduwela
Mr. Chaminda Rangalal Priyadarshana Walakuluge
Mr. Senel Mindula Wanniarachchi
Ms. D.N.K. Wijekoon
Mrs. M.P. Shamila Kumari Wijesinghe
Ms. W.M. Ranjani Wijesundara
Ms. Chathuri Kaushalya Wijesundara
Ms. Sandra Withana
Ms. Zhang Yun
Ajith Abeywardane
A.M.R.N. Alahakoon
Bimshani Jasin Arachchi
B.A.S. Bulathsinghala
H.H. Chulasiri
M.P.C. Chanaka De Silva
Shakthi Sri Devapura
Maj. G.K.V. Dharmasena
Pattiyage Piyumi Upeksha Dias
D.M.S.P.K. Dissanayake
V.A. Edirimanne
M.I.M. Fazeer
M.F.M. Firdouz
Chinthaka Gunarathna
U.P. Gunaratne
Sqn. Ldr. L.D.R.P. Gunawardena
N.D. Liyana Gunawardena
H.A. Dumita Hemamali
Kithmina Virochana Hewage
Nawziya Hossen
Minorrie Thileni Jeyawardhena
W. Kahawatta
Roshan Kariyawasam
Chamila Lakshan Karunatillake
Commander K. Jayantha Kularatne
S. Raja Mahinda Kumar
Dinuka Nirmanie Kumaradasa
I.G.W. Lakmal
R.A.D. Rohan Mahesh
Commander M.A.P.S. Manchanayake
Nishantha Perera
H.E.B.C. Perera
K.G.S. Priyantha
P.K. Dhammika Priyantha
P.W. Rajakaruna
W.A.A. Rohana
H.M. Sarath
Chathuka Gayan Senanayake
Shanghinie Shanmugananthan
Commander S.J.S.N. Silva
S.R.A.R. Singhabahu
Saroja Sivapragasam
N.G. Thushantha
Sqn. Ldr. R.K.P. Udayakumara
Ramla Ajmal Wahab
Wing Commander Dilshan Wasage
P.B. Wickramasinghe
Mr. Walimuni Pradeep Jayamal Abeysekera
Mr. N.M.M. Anas
Maj. S.K.A. Anthonisz
Sqn. Ldr. A.M.G.S.B. Atapattu
Ms. C.B. Ruvini Kaushalya Attanayaka
Ms. Neetha Chandrasena
Ms. Pererage Chethani Yashoda Colombathantri
Mr. Eshan De Mel
Ms. P.Yoshini Dilrukshi De Silva
Mr. Nidusha Sahan Dharmatilleke
Ms. K.P.G.S.R. Ekanayake
Lt. J.R.P.K. Galhena
Ms. R.A.D. Nayana Geyowanee
Ms. I.D.I.M. Gunasekara
Sqn. Ldr. Don Nalin Sumedha Halahakoon
Mr. Noohu Lebbbai Abdhul Haleem
Cpt. N. Heenetigala
Mr. Dasantha Ihalage
Mr. Mohamed Deen Ilham
Ms. R.A. Pavithra Jayatissa
Ms. Surangani Ruth Kasturirathne
Group Cpt. C.B. Labrooy
Mr. Kodithuwakku Arachchilage Rajika Lalitha
Mr. T.M. Malawiarachchi
Mr. Sarath W. Mulleriyawa
Ms. A. Eucharista Nilanthini
Mr. Mohamed Rawoof Mohamed Nalim
Maj. C.K. Nikapitiya
Ms. Sabrina Waru Noordeen
Ms. B.A.D.A.P. Perera
Mr. Vithanage Chatura Jeevaka Perera
Mr. Lasitha W. Ponnamperuma
Mr. U. Ahamed Razee
Mr. Augustine Christy Ruban
Mr. S.T. Milindu Sarathchandra
Ms. Dianne Geraldine Silva
Sarukkalige Gayana Vimukthi Silva
Cpt. W.D.E.M. Sudarshana
Ms. Chanuki Shehara Sugathapala
Cdr. N.S.A. Suraweera
Cpt. H.A.W. Tissera
Mr. K.R. Ukwatta
Mr. Sumudu Kanchana Walakuluge
Mr. Ravindu Ramesh Punchinilame Wijayawardena
Cpt. D.A. Wijegunawardena
k.E.S.P. Abeywickrama
Arandara Kankanamalage Don Dimal Dasanga Arandara
Kohona Adikaram Walawwe Thilini Kumarihamy Mahimi Bandara
Don Samantha Upali Bulathsinhala
R.K.H.K. Colambagama
S.H.H.E. Dayawansa
A.U.C. De Silva
P. Suresh De Silva
Hettimunige Nadeesha Malithi De Silva
Maj. Sudath Dissanayake
Lt. Col. S.D.S.H. Gamage
D.R.S. Hapuarachchi
Pramitha Herath
Helashi Amanda Hewabandu
Cmdr. Don Eric Calixtus Jayakody
T.P.D.W. Jayawardena
Kaushala Bandara Kulatunga
Namalee Kumaragoda
Nipunika Ohadhie Lecamwasam
G.S.K. Lenagala
Upul Krishantha Marambage
M.D.D.N. Mathugama
Mujahidh Muhammed M.J.
O.M. Munasinghe
N.S.A. Lalith Kumara Nanayakkara
S.M. Nandasena
D.J. Nishantha
T.P.S. Peiris
M. Janani Deshapriya Peiris
H. Kumudithe S. Perera
Shanila Marise Perera
Asitha Tharanga Pinnaduwa
Ishan Raban
G.A.L. Ranasinghe
Anjanee Kavindya Ranasinghe
Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Lalanthi Kumari Ratnayake
Anuruddha Rupasingha
S.S. Samarawickrama
L.M. Senadeera
S.M.Y. Seneviratne
A.M.S. Seneviratne
H.K.D.P. Shalinda
J.J. Asha Shermilie
Anjali Kanchanamala Sudasinghe
Thimal Indula Sumanasekera
Maj. K.L.D. Suranimala
Yakupitiyage Thilani Thushanga
D.A.K. Weerakkody
Sandhya Dinesha Wijayabandara
W.A.G. Wijesingha
Tissawalangu Mudiyanselage Chathuranga Dhanushka Kumara Abeyratne
Sqn. Ldr. P.S. Abeyruwan
Zainab Hikmat Al – Azzawi
Cdr. K.K.K. Ananda
Nipunika Oshadi Athuraliya
Rajanayagam Bharati
Sqn. Ldr. D.M.R. Dassanayake
Widanalage Jayalakshi Prasheni De Mel
W.S.A. De Silva
Capt. P.H. Ediriweera
W.P.R.P.F. Fernando
G. Prashan Charaka Danan Fernando
Narawala Dinusha Jayarange Gamage
Sachintha Madubashini Gunaratne
W.L.R. Akshala De Alwis W. Gunasekara
Sqn. Ldr. S.L.K. Gunathilaka
Sqn. Ldr. T.A. Gunawardena
Carin Dilini Von Heimendahl
Senanie Dinesha Molamure Hettiarachchi
D. Yashodaravo L. Hettige
Wishwa Madushanka Idamgoda
Sqn. Ldr. D.G.P.L. Jayathilaka
Cdr. S.B. Kaluarachchi
Dhananjaya Prasad Leelaratne
Subramaniyam Nayanaganeshan
Ranaweera Arachchige Navoda Nirmani
Krishanthi Perera
P.A.D. Kanidya Mannethri Perera
Sayuri Bernadine Perera
Gamameda Liyanage Peter Evan Andrew Perera
Gamameda Liyanage Joseph Mewan Dylan Perera
Cdr. J.P. Premaratne
Sqn. Ldr. C.K. Rajapakshe
Chinthakee Ariupperuma Ramanayake
W.A. Subani Rathnasooriya
A.H.V.O. Rodrigo
Poornima Thilini Samaranayake
Heshaya Senadhira
Wilagedarage Dilky Nimasha Senevirathna
ASP A.G. Nishani Dammika Seneviratne
ASP Sepala Mudiyanselage Janaka Kelum Senarath Bandara Seneviratne
Prohitha Brahmana Mudiyanselage Savindi Seneviratne
Capt. U.I. Serasinghe
Sqn. Ldr. S.H.S.J. Silva
Sandaradura Senali Supurnima Silva
Godamana Thilak
M.W.H.A. Witharana
M. Abeysinghe
Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Abeysinghe
M.C.D. Ariyasena
Vishvani Aloka Athuraliya
Sachi Bandara
Mohomed Idroos Bilal
Cdr. A.K. Bulathsinghala
Jayasundara Mudalige Thushara Chrishantha
Erandi Upendrika Senerat Dassenaike
Capt. R.N. Devendra
Carmen Christina Devotta
Maj. H.M.M.H.K. Dharmasena
Sqn. Ldr. K.M.G.H.K.H. Dias
Muthukudasingha Arachchige Pathum Iresha Dias
Lt. Col. M.R.R.S. Ganegoda
Maj. P.G.T.U.B. Jayaratne
Indirani Jayawardena
Capt. G.I.K. Jayawickrama
K.I.B. Kohona
W.C.P. Kumara
Widya Dharithri Kumarasinghe
Dulitha Kuruppu
Sqn. Ldr. A.J.R. Kuruvitaarachchi
Yanthi Rajab Lebbe
B.M. Gayathri Sewwandi Mendis
Maj. M.L.K.J. Peiris
Sqn. Ldr. K.N.P. Perera
Withanage Chaminda Dilruksha Perera
Jayasundara Gamage Don Dihan Rajinda
Achini Roshel Ranasinghe
J.N. Ranaweera
N.L. Rathnayake
Cdr. R.A. Raymond
B.G.R. Siriwardana
Commander H.L.P.T. Sugathadasa
Kushan Ishara Thennakoon
Lt. col. Jeewananda Waidyadasa
Lt. Col. J.S. Weerakoon